Yfirlit yfir heiðraða nýsveina frá upphafi

2019 - 22 nemar  
Andrea Hilmarsdóttir Framreiðsluiðn
Anton Örn Reynisson Málaraiðn
Arnþór Hallgrímsson Rennismíði
Audroné Satkuté Matreiðsluiðn
Davíð Örn Traustason Húsgagnasmíði
Egill Halldór Gunnarsson Rafvirkjun
Elva Hrund Árnadóttir Snyrtifræði
Elvar Örn Hannesson Rafvirkjun
Emil Brynjarsson Bifvélavirkjun
Helle Laks Skrúðgarðyrkja
Hrefna Rut Kjerulf Hársnyrtiiðn
Jóhann Böðvar Skúlason Skrúðgarðyrkja
Jón Þorbjarnarson Húsgagnasmíði
Júlíanna Ósk Laire Framreiðsluiðn
Marin G. Guðmundsdóttir Jacobsen Framreiðsluiðn
Örn Viljar Kjartansson Pípulagnir
 Pétur Freyr Sigurjónsson Rennismíði 
 Ragnar Ágúst Ragnarsson Húsasmíði 
 Sighvatur Rúnar Pálsson Bifvélavirkjun 
Sigurður Sumarliði Sigurðsson Húsasmíði
Tara Lind Jóhannesdóttir Snyrtifræði
Unnur Eir Magnúsdóttir Ljósmyndun
   
   
2018 - 27 nemar  
Ásdís Björgvinsdóttir Matreiðsluiðn
Darri  Hilmarsson Húsasmíði
Einir Björn Ragnarsson Kjötiðn
Gabríel Óli Ólafsson Múrsmíði
Guðný Helga Grímsdóttir Húsgagnasmíði
Guðríður Jónsdóttir Snyrtifræði
Gunnlaugur Arnar Ingason Bakstur
Haraldur Örn Arnarson Prentsmíð
Hrannar Sigurðsson Bifvélavirkjun
Íris Jana Ásgeirsdóttir Matreiðsluiðn
Jóhanna Kristín Andrésdóttir Ljósmyndun
Kolbrún Arna Jónsdóttir Málaraiðn
Kristján Ingi Sigurðsson Húsasmíði
Loftur Hilmar Loftsson Framreiðsluiðn
Ómar Þór Ingvason Blikksmíði
Rósa Borg Guðmundsdóttir Framreiðsluiðn
Sigurður Markús Harðarson Rafeindavirkjun
Sveinn Þórir Guðmundsson Rafvirkjun
Alda Halldórsdóttir Gull- og silfursmíði
Davíð Helgi Davíðsson Kjötiðn
Egill Eiríksson Rafvirkjun
Elín Árnadóttir Kjólasaumur
Eva Rut Ellertsdóttir Hársnyrtiiðn
Jón Ingi Grímsson Blikksmíði
Njáll Laugdal Árnason Rafeindavirkjun
Ragnheiður Mekkín Ragnarsdóttir Snyrtifræði
Sunna Björg Reynisdóttir Gull- og silfursmíði
   
   
2017 - 21 nemi   
Agnar Þór Bjartmarz Rafeindavirkjun
Andri Miller Húsasmíði
Andri Steinar Jónsson Bifvélavirkjun
Ásgeir Helgi Guðmundsson Múrsmíði
Ingi Valur Grétarsson Rafeindavirkjun
Jóhanna Ásgeirsdóttir Ljósmyndun
Karen Jóhannsdóttir Snyrtifræði
Karl Óskar Smárason Matreiðsla
Katrín Ósk Stefánsdóttir Framreiðsluiðn
Magnús Sigurjónsson Rafvirkjun
Sindri Ólafsson Múrsmíði
Anny Helena Hermansen Málaraiðn
Gísli Þór Guðmundsson Bifvélavirkjun
Jón Heiðar Sveinsson Framreiðsluiðn
Leó Snæfeld Pálsson Framreiðsluiðn
Lilja Rut Benediktsdóttir Prentsmíð
Pálmar Magnússon Hársnyrtiiðn
Rebekka Einarsdóttir Snyrtifræði
Stanislaw Bukowski Skrúðgarðyrkja
Steinar Karl Ísleifsson Málaraiðn
Þröstur Þórsson Skrúðgarðyrkja
   
   
2016 - 24 nemar
Adam Jónsson Húsgagnasmíði
Ásgeir Hólm Júlíusson Rafvirkjun
Axel Fannar Friðriksson prentsmiður
Bjarni Freyr Þórðarson Rafvirkjun
Bóas Orri Du Teitsson Málaraiðn
Brynjar Eiríksson Húsasmíði
Folda Guðlaugsdóttir Matreiðsla
Guðbjörg Helgadóttir Snyrtifræði
Hafþór Valur Hafsteinsson Rennismíði
Hrefna Katrínardóttir Framreiðsluiðn
Iðunn Sigurðardóttir Matreiðsla
Jón Þorgilsson Húsasmíði
Lárus Helgason Rennismíði
Sveinbjörn Logi Sveinsson Húsgagnasmíði
Sverrir Jónsson Rafeindavirkjun
Tadas Augustinatis Múrsmíði
Tómas Ingi Hlynsson Framreiðsluiðn
Gunnhildur Katrín Hjaltadóttir Hársnyrtiiðn
Jóhann Ögri Elvarsson Pípulagnir
Kara Björk Bessadóttir Snyrtifræði
Lena Rut Kristjánsdóttir Gull- og silfursmíði
Margrét Lára Höskuldsdóttir Prentsmíð
Óðinn Arngrímsson Vélvirkjun
Vignir Steindórsson Pípulagnir
   
   
2015 - 17 nemar
Kristín Sigurðardóttir Málaraiðn
Þorsteinn Ingi Kruger Múrsmíði
Sigurþór Guðni Sigfússon Múrsmíði
Margrét Káradóttir Prentsmiður
Ólöf Vala Ólafsdóttir Framreiðsla
Sigrún Bryndís Gylfadóttir Snyrtifræði
Jón S. Kjartansson Húsasmíði
Vignir Albert Hallgrímsson Húsasmíði
Páll Straumberg Guðsteinsson Bifvélavirkjun
Sverrir Jónsson Rafvirkjun
Ingi Björn Jónsson Rafvirkjun
Sigurjón H. Steinþórsson Pípulagnir
Ólöf Rún Sigurðardóttir Framreiðsla
Steinunn Inga Guðmundsdóttir Snyrtifræði
Ragnar Vilhjálmsson Rafveituvirkjun
Daníel Sigurðsson Rafeindavirkjun
Hannes Geir Árdal Rafeindavirkjun
   
   
2014 - 20 nemar
Alexandra Sharon Róbertsdóttir Grafísk miðlun
Árni Vigfús Magnússon Kjötiðn
Ástþór Óli Hallgrímsson Húsgagnasmíði
Dýri Bjarnar Hreiðarsson Húsasmíði
Eyþór Halldórsson Húsgagnasmíði
Grétar Matthíasson Framreiðsla
Hilmar Bjartmarz Rennismíði
Ragnar Björnsson Rennismíði
Ragnar Steinn Ólafsson Múrsmíði
Sigurður Ólafur Sigurðsson Ljósmyndun
Svanur Þórisson Múrsmíði
Arnar Helgi Ágústsson Rafeindavirkjun
Bjarki Freyr Sigurjónsson Kjötiðn
Dagbjört Ísfeld Guðmundsdóttir Kjólasaumur
Jóhanna Eyjólfsdóttir Hársnyrtiiðn
Ragnar Mikael Halldórsson Rafeindavirkjun
Rúnar Jóhannesson Gullsmíði
Sveinbjörg Jana Aðalsteinsdóttir Hársnyrtiiðn
Thelma Sif Magnúsdóttir Snyrtifræði 
Una Rúnarsdóttir Hársnyrtiiðn
   
   
2013 - 22 nemar
Arnar Grétarsson Rafvirki
Arnar ólafsson Múrsmíði
Eydís Rut Ómarsdóttir Framreiðslumaður
Geir Gestsson Múrsmiður
Hafþór Halldórsson Rafeindavirki
Jóhannes Helgason Múrsmiður
Jónatan Kristjánsson Matreiðslumaður
Magdalena Sigurðardóttir Snyrtifræðingur
Ólafur Eggerts Ólafsson Rafvirki
Richard Magnús Elliot Húsasmiður
Stella Andrea Guðmundsdóttir Ljósmyndari
Sævar Gunnarsson Húsasmiður
Vigfús Þór Árnason Rafvirki
Zdzislaw Rybak Steinsmiður
Agnes Drífa Pálsdóttir Hársnyrtir
Brynjar Gauti Sveinsson Ljósmyndari
Einhildur Ýr Gunnarsdótir Snyrtifræðingur
Hanna Gyða Þráinsdóttir Prentsmiður
Heiðrún Birmna Rúnarsdóttir Hársnyrtir
Jakob Björgvin Þorsteinsdóttir Rafeindavirki
Kristbjörg Viglín Víkingsdóttir Prentari
Sigurður Birkir Þorsteinsson Rafeindavirki
   
   
2012 - 23 nemar   
Dagur Hilmarsson Rafvirkjun
Sigurgísli Jónasson Rafvirkjun
Ágústa Ýr Sveinsdóttir Rafvirkjun
Þóra Björk Samúelsdóttir Rafvirkjun
Smári H. Ragnarsson Vélvirkjun
Tyrfingur Sveinsson Vélvirkjun
Kristján Bjarki Purkhus Rafeindavirkjun
Hörður Vilberg Harðarson Rafeindavirkjun
Hermann Þór Gíslason Rafeindavirkjun
Sylvía Dagsdóttir Rafeindavirkjun
Flóki Sigurðarson Rafeindavirkjun
Einar Þór Guðmundsson Grafísk miðlun
George Kristófer Young Grafísk miðlun
Fanney Einarsdóttir Grafísk miðlun
Sandra Ösp Konráðsdóttir Snyrtifræði
Ólína Björk Hjartardóttir Snyrtifræði
Finnur Einarsson Rennismíði
Guðmundur Hinrik Gústavsson Rennismíði
Nanna Sigurðardóttir Matreiðsla
Kristján Benjamínsson Múrsmíði
Stefanía Höskuldsdóttir Framreiðsluiðn
Grétar Þór Björnsson Kjötiðn
Grétar Mar Axelsson Kjötiðn
   
   
2011 - 22 nemar
Ásgeir Ingi Óskarsson Vélvirkjun
Ástþór Sigurgeirsson Vélvirkjun
Birkir Örn Arnarson Húsasmíði
Bjarni Kjartansson Rafeindavirki
Friðrik Óli Atlason Rafvirki
Gísli Gunnar Pétursson Rafvirki
Ívar Grétarsson Pípulagningamaður
Jónas Rúnar Guðmundsson Rennismiður
Kristþór Ragnarsson Múrsmíði
Ólafur Egill Ólafsson Rafeindavirki
Rúnar Ólafsson Húsasmíði
Skúli Már Sigurðsson Húsasmíði
Svavar Egill Sölvason Veggfóðrun og dúklagning
Ylfa Helgadóttir Matreiðsla
Arnbjörn Sigurðsson Málaraiðn
Anna Lilja Sigurðardóttir Snyrtifræði
Birgir Axelsson Skrúðgarðyrkja
Erlendur Þór Ólafsson (Ellert?) Húsasmíði
Katrín Björgvinsdóttir Hársnyrting
Ólafur Börkur Guðmundsson Húsasmíði
Sverrir Kári Karlsson Húsasmíði
   
   
2010 - 19 nemar
Árni Páll Gíslason Rafvirkjun
Ásta María Sigmarsdóttir Prentsmiður
Gísli Líndal Karvelsson Vélvirki
Halldór Gunnar Halldórsson Húsasmíði
Henry Hálfdánarson Rafeindavirki
Karl Friðrik Karlsson Rafeindavirki
Kári Snær Valtigejer Rafvirki
Tinna Óðinsdóttir Framreiðslumaður
Guðmundur Geir Guðmundsson Rafeindavirki
Haraldur Jónsson Rafvirki
Jón Heiðar Hannesson Rafvirki
Kristján Ásgeirsson Blöndal Húsasmíði
Lena Berg  Snyrtifræðingur
Lovísa Dögg Aðalsteinsdóttir Hársnyrtir
Magni Rafn Jónsson Rafvirki
Sigurbjörn Vopni Björnsson Húsasmiður
Stefán Geir Reynisson Húsasmiður
Þórarinn Gunnarsson Rafeindavirki
   
2009 - 18 nemar
Baldur Gíslason Rafeindavirki
Björgvin Páll Gústavsson Bakari
Gunnar Björn Jónsson Múrari
Haraldur Einarsson Húsasmiður
Heiðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir Klæðskeri
Sveinn Svarsson Rafeindavirki
Þorsteinn Kolbeinsson Rafvirki
Ásgeir Eiríksson Rafvirki
Franklin Grétarsson Húsgagnasmiður
Guðmundur Davíð Hermannsson Húsgagnasmiður
Guðrún Hrönn Guðmundsdóttir Matreiðslumaður
Hannes R Herbertsson Múrari
Helga Birgisdóttir Framreiðslumaður
Jóhann Ingi Ævarsson Rafvirki
Jón Garðar Helgason Rafvirki
Karitas Sigurbjörg Björnsdóttir Húsgagnasmiður
Kári Steingrímsson Rafvirki
Ólafur Ágústsson Matreiðslumaður
   
   
2008 - 9 nemar  
Þorsteinn Árnason Skrúðgarðyrkjumaður
Sigurður Guðbrandsson Rafeindavirki
Kristín Þórsdóttir Hársnyrtiiðn
Katrín Jónsdóttir Prentsmiður
Hermann Geir Rúnarsson Prentari
Hanna Elína Arima Söðlasmiður
Guðlaugur Sigurgeirsson Húsasmiður
Ásgeir Páll Gústafsson Rennismiður
Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson Rafvirki
   
   
2007 - 12 nemar  
Ágúst B. Hinriksson Pípulagnir
Bylgja Mjöll Helgadóttir Bakaraiðn
Davíð Sigurðsson Rafeindavirkjun
Davíð Þór Harðarson Pípulagnir
Gísli Eiberg Tómasson Pípulagnir
Guðmundur Ingi Guðmundsson Rafeindavirkjun
Helgi Hrannar Traustason Húsasmíði
Jakob Sigurðsson Pípulagnir
Jónas Jónsson Pípulagnir
Kristinn Tobías Björgvinsson Húsasmíði
Sesselja I. Reynisdóttir Framreiðsla
Andri Þór Arinbjörnsson Málaraiðn

 

Samantekt Hjörts Guðnasonar o.fl. (2019)